?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Le Dorky

November 2006

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
DOES SAIX HAVE TO GO BERSERK ON UR ASS?



FIRST POST! : D
♥ !!
This journal is friends locked~!! ♫
If you are looking for my art journal, it's actually 
the_loud_monk  ~ EmixoO is my PERSONAL JOURNAL mmk?

Comments

Pretty! :3
CAPS LOCK LETTERS ARE L33T XDDD

I CAN'T HEAR YOUUUUUUUU

WAIT JK I SEE IT NOW.

AWW what happened to the huge ass text O_O !?! Did I accidently delete it?

Ah well, I saw it already XD But good job soldier! I AM SO PROUD OF YOU ;A; *boobsquishhug*
It's totally a default layer, baby! XD ♥

And are you purposely matching the font with my layout? LMAO XDDD!
*SEE ICON, LOVE ♥♥♥*

I KNOWWW I didn't think it'd be that awesome! It's on the plus account layours methinks~! One of the main layouts, then go down it's themes and it's there <3 Check em all out! They're pretty damn cool.

*purrs and chu's* I lurrveee you ;; <333 *pet*
Added~

Add me back? *hopeful*
Added back ♥ *hugs*

I'm here!

Ok, I friended you. ^_^

How YOU doin? ♫

MIKELEUNG YOUTUBE GO GO GO~!!! ♥

Re: How YOU doin? ♫

LMFAO!!! That was soooooooooo f'in hilarious!!!

Re: How YOU doin? ♫

LMAO DID IT SCARE YOU!?! XDDDD

Re: How YOU doin? ♫

Haha, no, right when I saw that guy's face, I just started to crack up sooooooooooo much. =D
add meeeeee!
:D
friendage, please~
Oi, Monk-ie I couldn't just have your art journal on my f-list 'cause I'm not that evil...really XD

So now I am officially read for the flukin fury of the caps ;P Your layout is smexy BTW^^
:D emi ♥♥♥♥
♥ I AM READY. 8D!
ADD ME BACK HO. ♥
Hey, Emi! It's Neviii. Long time no talk.

You quit Tabloid, right? ;; You never officially said. ♥ We miss you, and I hope you're doing wonderfully.
;__; In law?
Mmm...I like the layout! I left a comment on your art journal (the_loud_monk) saying that I would check this new journal out, but now I feel like I shouldn't look at your personal journal or ask to be friended here. Eek! I always feel like I'm intruding on people's business.

Love you to pieces, but if you don't want to add me to your FL for this journal, I will still live on happily with your artiness at the other LJ.
:( new journal and didnt friend me?
Ah, I stumble across this journal through your art journal and I was wondering if you would mind if I added you. I know I already asked in a comment over there, but that was before I realized that was only for art. >>; -lame-

If you do mind, that's okay~ I totally understand. ♥